ANNA PIXNER LONGBOARD

ANNA PIXNER

Birthday: 07.08.1996
Hometown: Innsbruck
Sponsors: MOREBOARDS, Icone Longboards

Simon Lechner

Simon Lechner

Name: Simon Lechner
Birthday: 09.03.1998
Hometown: Ampass
Sponsors: MOREBOARDS

Markus Knoblechner

Markus Knoblechner

Name: Markus Knoblechner
Birthday: 01.04.1988
Hometown: Salzburg
Sponsors: MOREBOARDS, easygoinc. Longboards, BudderUp, BrickBeanies

IMG_1238

Mirko Paoloni

Nickname: Pingu
Birthday: 19th September 1990
Hometown: Rome, Italy
Current city: Innsbrooklyn, Austria
Sponsors: MOREBOARDS, Indoboard, Newcrossurbanwear, Surfdisco